Councillor Ben Bano

Not currently an elected councillor.

Terms of Office

  • 13/03/1997 - 05/05/1999
  • 06/05/1999 - 30/04/2003
  • 03/05/2007 - 04/05/2011
  • 05/05/2011 - 07/05/2015
General Data Protection Regulations (GDPR)