Michael Eddy

Not currently an elected councillor.

Terms of Office

  • 28/09/1995 - 06/05/1999
  • 03/05/2007 - 05/05/2011
  • 05/05/2011 - 07/05/2015
  • 07/05/2019 - 02/05/2019
General Data Protection Regulations (GDPR)