Councillor Christopher [Kit] Smith

Profile image for Councillor Christopher [Kit] Smith

Not currently an elected councillor.

Terms of Office

  • 07/05/1987 - 01/05/1991
  • 02/05/1991 - 03/05/1995
  • 04/05/1995 - 05/05/1999
  • 06/05/1999 - 12/01/2001
  • 23/06/2005 - 02/05/2007
  • 03/05/2007 - 04/05/2011
  • 05/05/2011 - 07/05/2015
General Data Protection Regulations (GDPR)