Keith Morris

Not currently an elected councillor.

Terms of Office

  • 05/05/2011 - 07/05/2015
  • 07/05/2015 - 02/05/2019
  • 02/05/2019 - 14/10/2019
General Data Protection Regulations (GDPR)